Cabrera Paradise
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Cabrera Paradise apartment is located 4.9 km from Playa Grande Surf Camp and 25 minutes' walk from Cabo Frances Viejo. Wi-Fi and private car parking are provided for guests' utmost comfort.
Playa Preciosa is 4.4 km from this apartment.
The 12 m² apartment features a balcony and a dining area complete with air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. For added convenience, a shower are available at the accommodation. Moreover, you'll find bath sheets in the bathroom.
Guests staying at the 1-bedroom Cabrera Paradise apartment have access to an equipped kitchen. An outdoor swimming pool can be found on the premises.
- Local attractions
- Playa El Breton2.3 km
- Playa Grande Surf Camp4.9 km
- Playa Preciosa4.4 km
- Cabo Frances Viejo2.4 km
- Airports
- Samana El Catey International69 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Cabrera Paradise apartment?
Guests of Cabrera Paradise apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Playa Grande Surf Camp, placed nearly 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Playa Preciosa (4.4 km) as well as Cabo Frances Viejo (2.4 km). - ❓
Does Cabrera Paradise apartment offer parking?
Cabrera Paradise apartment has a private parking lot. - ❓
Does Cabrera Paradise apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Cabrera Paradise apartment is furnished with a full kitchen and offers a fridge, a toaster, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
Does this apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, this apartment features a private swimming pool.